Start-List by team
COLOMBES NATATION
Code structure : 2320 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:1
BROCHEUX Denis (1954) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:42.70 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
11h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:28.65 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:32.97 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
13h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:40.23 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h58 |
DESROCHES Vincent (1971) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 7 |
01:27.33 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 2 |
00:38.96 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h17 |
KOSTIC Dragan (1957) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:38.28 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:17.37 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:33.67 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:48.26 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
13h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:30.37 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h22 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h58 |
LAURENT Bernard (1964) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:35.13 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:24.56 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h35 |
GINTER Valérie (1964) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.77 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
00:31.19 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:35.45 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:18.21 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h58 |
PIAU Amandine (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
00:32.92 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:38.12 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 34 |
line 3 |
01:32.57 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
16h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 38 |
line 8 |
00:41.23 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h58 |