Start-List by team
CN PLAISIR
Code structure : 690 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:35
AYMARD Marc (1963) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:31.95 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
12h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
01:03.13 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
00:27.96 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:52.73 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
11h31 |
BONNET Dominique (1953) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:24.66 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:36.03 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:45.67 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
13h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:47.24 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h40 |
BUCHON Xavier (1972) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 7 |
01:23.86 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 6 |
00:37.59 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h18 |
LE FLOCH Yann (1976) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 7 |
00:58.29 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
02:27.79 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
17h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
04:42.42 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
09h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
02:27.42 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
12h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 4 |
01:07.36 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
12h00 |
SOIZE Bertrand (1969) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:54.70 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
08h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
02:56.10 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 7 |
01:20.28 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:17.93 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
17h35 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
10:33.14 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
09h02 |
GRANCHER Claire (1973) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
12:39.22 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
08h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:13.38 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
12h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 28 |
line 5 |
00:47.81 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:32.22 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h09 |
HUBAIL Catherine (1963) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:15.63 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:34.14 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
16h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
01:40.14 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
16h12 |
JEANNIN Nadege (1964) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:42.40 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:48.75 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
12h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:32.96 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h00 |
KOLODZIEJ Lydia (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:11.72 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 32 |
line 1 |
00:32.49 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 28 |
line 5 |
01:28.84 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
16h39 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:21.72 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 32 |
line 8 |
00:40.70 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h10 |