Start-List by team
CN VITRÉ
Code structure : 983 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:38
Number of engaged relay:6
CLAUSS Laurent (1967) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:37.92 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 7 |
01:23.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 4 |
00:36.66 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h10 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h07 |
FERCHAUD Romain (1990) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h08 |
GACEL Thierry (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:14.67 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:30.86 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
01:31.87 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:24.13 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:24.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h16 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:29.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h07 |
GERARD Walter (1973) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 6 |
02:47.34 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
11h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 8 |
01:12.09 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 40 |
line 2 |
00:32.65 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 15 |
line 3 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h25 |
GOUGEON Joel (1959) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
03:32.57 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.74 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:37.94 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:44.54 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h46 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:29.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h56 |
JOSSET Arnaud (1979) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:29.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h56 |
ORY Pierrick (1963) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:08.60 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
15h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
03:09.10 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
00:29.83 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
01:24.07 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 5 |
00:38.57 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
14h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:24.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h16 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 15 |
line 3 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h25 |
TRIGUEL Jacques (1957) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
03:33.80 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.91 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:36.28 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
14h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:43.40 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h47 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:29.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
18h56 |
FOSSARD Emilie (1980) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 35 |
line 3 |
00:40.29 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h15 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 15 |
line 3 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h25 |
GESLOT Anne (1977) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:41.65 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 30 |
line 1 |
01:39.22 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
16h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 33 |
line 6 |
00:45.67 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
13h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:24.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h16 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h07 |
HERBEUVAL Adeline (1976) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
03:07.52 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
16h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:26.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
16h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h07 |
LE DREAU Audrey (1986) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:30.44 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 28 |
line 1 |
01:02.95 |
Jeudi 26 Mars |
14h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 50 |
line 1 |
00:28.70 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
17h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:09.95 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
18h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
02:50.02 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
13h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:24.00 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
19h16 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 15 |
line 3 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
15h25 |
QUEAU Catherine (1953) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:12.33 |
Vendredi 27 Mars |
13h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:53.48 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
15h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:56.67 |
Dimanche 29 Mars |
10h15 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 28 Mars |
19h55 |