FAGOT Jean-Pascal (1969) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h46 |
GRANGER François (1936) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.79 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.99 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.65 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h21 |
GRANGER Nicolas (1967) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.60 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.98 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.31 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
18h27 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:43.83 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
08h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.71 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h18 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h03 |
PEREZ Daniel (1949) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:02.25 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
15h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:30.95 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.49 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.85 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h26 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h45 |
PLAQUIN René (1956) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.45 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.01 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h41 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h03 |
TANG Alexandre (1987) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 39 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.33 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 36 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.43 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h09 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h45 |
MATTANA Aurélie (1983) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.88 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
13h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 28 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.76 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 28 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.54 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 38 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.50 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h09 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
19h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h03 |
MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine (1977) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.72 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.78 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.29 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 8 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.43 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
19h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h24 |
RAYOT Delphine (1974) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
05:39.96 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
11h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.68 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.78 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.50 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h40 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
19h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h24 |
TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure (1972) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:49.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.67 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
13h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.12 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.71 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 27 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
19h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h03 |