FONTAINE Daniel (1950) FRA | ||||||
50 Brasse Messieurs | série 6 | couloir 1 | 00:44.90 | Jeudi 25 Juin | 13h21 | |
200 4 Nages Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 7 | 03:53.80 | Vendredi 26 Juin | 14h10 | |
100 Brasse Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 2 | 01:39.69 | Vendredi 26 Juin | 17h55 | |
200 Brasse Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 6 | 03:40.30 | Samedi 27 Juin | 10h38 | |
200 Dos Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 2 | 03:56.57 | Samedi 27 Juin | 18h05 | |
DELHAYE Marie-Claude (1947) FRA | ||||||
50 Brasse Dames | série 1 | couloir 6 | 01:16.00 | Jeudi 25 Juin | 14h10 | |
100 Dos Dames | série 2 | couloir 4 | 01:48.46 | Jeudi 25 Juin | 18h05 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 3 | couloir 5 | 00:49.16 | Vendredi 26 Juin | 11h09 | |
100 Brasse Dames | série 2 | couloir 6 | 02:44.00 | Vendredi 26 Juin | 16h29 | |
200 Dos Dames | série 2 | couloir 4 | 03:51.87 | Samedi 27 Juin | 18h53 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames | [3 relayeuse] | série 1 | couloir 3 | 03:49.00 | Jeudi 25 Juin | 18h59 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames | [3 relayeuse] | série 1 | couloir 2 | 04:00.00 | Samedi 27 Juin | 20h07 |
LAISNE Marcelle (1931) FRA | ||||||
50 Brasse Dames | série 1 | couloir 1 | AT |
Jeudi 25 Juin | 14h10 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 1 | couloir 4 | 01:14.32 | Vendredi 26 Juin | 11h05 | |
100 Brasse Dames | série 1 | couloir 2 | 02:45.03 | Vendredi 26 Juin | 16h25 | |
200 Brasse Dames | série 1 | couloir 1 | AT |
Samedi 27 Juin | 13h15 | |
200 Dos Dames | série 1 | couloir 4 | 05:43.26 | Samedi 27 Juin | 18h46 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames | [1 relayeuse] | série 1 | couloir 3 | 03:49.00 | Jeudi 25 Juin | 18h59 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames | [1 relayeuse] | série 1 | couloir 2 | 04:00.00 | Samedi 27 Juin | 20h07 |
NOYELLE Valerie (1968) FRA | ||||||
200 4 Nages Dames | série 4 | couloir 1 | 03:44.00 | Vendredi 26 Juin | 13h24 | |
100 Brasse Dames | série 10 | couloir 6 | 02:04.00 | Vendredi 26 Juin | 16h53 | |
200 Brasse Dames | série 14 | couloir 6 | 03:41.02 | Samedi 27 Juin | 14h27 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 5 | couloir 5 | 01:33.00 | Samedi 27 Juin | 16h56 | |
ROGER Astrid (1947) FRA | ||||||
50 Brasse Dames | série 3 | couloir 7 | 01:10.00 | Jeudi 25 Juin | 14h14 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames | [2 relayeuse] | série 1 | couloir 3 | 03:49.00 | Jeudi 25 Juin | 18h59 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames | [2 relayeuse] | série 1 | couloir 2 | 04:00.00 | Samedi 27 Juin | 20h07 |
VANDEWALLE Elisabeth (1950) FRA | ||||||
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 2 | couloir 7 | 04:21.00 | Jeudi 25 Juin | 16h20 | |
100 Brasse Dames | série 2 | couloir 2 | 02:44.00 | Vendredi 26 Juin | 16h29 | |
200 Brasse Dames | série 2 | couloir 5 | 05:39.00 | Samedi 27 Juin | 13h22 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 3 | couloir 8 | 01:58.22 | Samedi 27 Juin | 16h51 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 3 | couloir 3 | 00:52.67 | Dimanche 28 Juin | 09h19 | |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames | [4 relayeuse] | série 1 | couloir 3 | 03:49.00 | Jeudi 25 Juin | 18h59 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames | [4 relayeuse] | série 1 | couloir 2 | 04:00.00 | Samedi 27 Juin | 20h07 |