GALLIOT Fabien (1981) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 37 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.45 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 50 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.13 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h22 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h51 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h58 |
HELY JOLY Patrick (1959) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.30 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.67 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h10 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.65 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.74 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h38 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h51 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h58 |
JOUFFRET Sebastien (1982) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
21:09.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
05:17.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h37 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h51 |
MENARD Claude (1964) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h26 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h50 |
SAMUEL Raphaël (1987) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 39 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.55 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 37 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.59 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h11 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.90 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
12h12 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h51 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h58 |
TERSEN Patrice (1960) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h50 |
VALETTE Cédric (1983) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 38 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.43 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 41 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.37 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h30 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h58 |
CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise (1986) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.03 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.60 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h01 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
06:34.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
08h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 40 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h12 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h24 |
GEORGES Elodie (1988) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 30 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.87 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 30 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.24 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h43 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.47 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h24 |
MENARD Françoise (1963) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.55 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.78 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.71 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h38 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h50 |
TERSEN Valérie (1965) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:44.85 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.67 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.46 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.51 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h50 |