CARON Michel (1980) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 29 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 5 |
03:12.23 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
11h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h36 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h04 |
HAUDIQUET Dominique (1943) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.44 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h16 |
LE RU Thierry (1959) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:57.78 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
15h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:50.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
09h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:23.29 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h28 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:48.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
15h57 |
MILLARD Christophe (1959) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.95 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.60 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.09 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h50 |
PORTUGUEZ Michaël (1978) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 33 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.65 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
05:33.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
03:01.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 32 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.86 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h01 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 8 |
02:46.93 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
12h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h08 |
POURRAT Jean-Luc (1969) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.87 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.30 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
03:48.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 30 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h57 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h36 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h50 |
PROTAT Eric (1966) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:11.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.17 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h37 |
REBOUILLAT Jean-Baptiste (1973) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 39 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.76 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h09 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h08 |
TIXIER Dominique (1956) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.61 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h04 |
CAUMONT Janine (1954) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.43 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.94 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
16h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:50.88 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
13h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h50 |
CHARBONNIER Isabelle (1979) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.34 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 25 |
couloir 8 |
01:34.18 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
03:29.84 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.50 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 32 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h01 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h08 |
DESCHAMPS Annick (1962) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
04:03.85 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
14h12 |
GARNOIT Martine (1965) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
14h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.61 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h35 |
GOUIN Séverine (1976) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 28 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h56 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h08 |
PRIEUR Sandrine (1973) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.50 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.37 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.50 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.02 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.32 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h50 |
VASSEUR Marianne (1980) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
06:25.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
11h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
03:02.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h09 |