Start-List by team
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
Code structure : 1000 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:25
Number of engaged relay:2
DALLERY Nicolas (1972) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 1 |
00:34.84 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 4 |
01:19.44 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 3 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 5 |
01:02.66 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 42 |
line 8 |
00:27.14 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h00 |
VALLEE Pascal (1974) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:54.84 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
16h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 1 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 3 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h00 |
BENEZECH Danièle (1965) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:22.91 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:37.13 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:53.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:06.26 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.81 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h00 |
COMMEUREUC Camille (1990) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:16.14 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:35.10 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:31.95 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 31 |
line 1 |
01:05.03 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 44 |
line 1 |
00:29.51 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h52 |
SAMSON Chrystele (1969) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:43.24 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:36.75 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:36.71 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
04:26.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
14h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:32.54 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h00 |