Start-List by team
CHASSIEU NATATION
Code structure : 1007 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:31
Number of engaged relay:4
BAGUR Arnaud (1985) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 3 |
01:19.57 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 39 |
line 1 |
00:30.52 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 40 |
line 2 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h29 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:28.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h55 |
DAUCHY Johanny (1969) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:43.36 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
01:39.71 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
03:43.54 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 4 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:18.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h33 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h43 |
GUERIN Francois (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
00:44.03 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
01:37.08 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
03:34.11 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
11h24 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:18.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h33 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h57 |
LORA Julien (1980) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 43 |
line 8 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h14 |
MECHAIN Sébastien (1968) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:44.84 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:41.19 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:41.45 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 2 |
00:33.05 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:18.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h33 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h43 |
PARUITE Sylvain (1977) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 8 |
00:41.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 4 |
00:34.55 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 44 |
line 4 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:18.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:28.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h55 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:23.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h57 |
BILLARD-ALFANO Delphine (1975) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
06:10.23 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:39.58 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
01:17.61 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:31.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:28.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h57 |
MIALON Mariele (1968) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:40.67 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
01:28.57 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
03:15.97 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
14h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:28.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h55 |
ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia (1958) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:25.67 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
13h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:39.70 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
16h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
03:28.14 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
13h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:42.44 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h57 |