Start-List by team
CNS VALLAURIS
Code structure : 1243 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:32
Number of engaged relay:4
ARLON Jean-Christophe (1973) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
02:16.70 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
15h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
04:54.78 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
03:03.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 2 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h09 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
05:46.26 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
08h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:45.80 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h48 |
CARLES François (1960) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:33.31 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:32.69 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:15.59 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:46.27 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:45.80 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h48 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:53.50 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h52 |
JOVIGNOT Justin (1988) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 46 |
line 3 |
00:26.18 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 48 |
line 5 |
00:53.86 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 58 |
line 3 |
00:26.88 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:58.34 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:45.80 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:06.70 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h46 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:53.50 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h03 |
MAILLAUT Philippe (1963) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:12.05 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:33.09 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:32.81 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:43.37 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
18h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:14.62 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:53.50 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h52 |
PERROT Stephan (1977) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 4 |
00:30.63 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 4 |
01:06.77 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 4 |
02:28.84 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
12h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
06:06.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
08h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:45.80 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:06.70 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h46 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:53.50 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h03 |
BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:06.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:34.49 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.27 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:06.70 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h03 |
KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle (1973) GBR |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
00:37.08 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:35.49 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:34.62 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
01:05.57 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 5 |
00:29.27 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:06.70 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
13h03 |