Start-List by team
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
Code structure : 1383 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : HAUTE-SAÔNE (1623)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:2
BARETTI Fabrice (1968) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
06:01.04 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
03:09.46 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:36.45 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 7 |
01:07.04 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 5 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h57 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h50 |
BINDA Cyril (1973) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:06.77 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:40.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
02:44.03 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
15h03 |
DAMPENON Christophe (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:47.88 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:36.58 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h43 |
FRERE Jean-Louis (1947) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.18 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h50 |
POIRIER François-Xavier (1986) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 46 |
line 8 |
00:27.06 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 48 |
line 1 |
00:56.69 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h43 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
05:27.18 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 60 |
line 3 |
00:24.48 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h35 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h46 |
POURCINE Stéphane (1972) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 8 |
01:10.70 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 4 |
00:31.43 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h05 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:21.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h46 |
ANDRE Martine (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
00:40.80 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h50 |
BINDA Aurélie (1973) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:31.16 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:36.03 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h02 |
GIURANNA Nadège (1977) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:39.41 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 30 |
line 3 |
00:35.96 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h50 |