Start-List by team
AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
Code structure : 2462 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MOSELLE (1653)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:1
FRIZZO Joseph (1954) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:29.11 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:15.06 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:12.55 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:30.76 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:48.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h26 |
HILD Lionel (1964) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:47.83 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
03:55.97 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:37.30 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h43 |
URBAIN Jean-Louis (1953) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:42.95 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
08h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:48.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h26 |
PICCIN Marie-José (1955) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:55.85 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.10 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:41.11 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:41.87 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:48.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h26 |
ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine (1969) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:44.50 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:45.71 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:46.08 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:23.88 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:48.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h26 |