AKKOR Ugur (1960) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:24.22 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:36.49 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:10.44 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h43 |
BAYE Alexis (1978) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:07.56 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:30.90 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
12h04 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:26.48 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
18h35 |
BOROCCO Thierry (1964) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:33.76 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:19.33 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
01:02.55 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 8 |
00:27.55 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:07.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h36 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h36 |
CHARLES Matthias (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 6 |
00:32.39 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 6 |
01:13.60 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 6 |
02:40.76 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
12h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:15.83 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h26 |
DE BAZELAIRE Patrick (1946) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.82 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.98 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:23.04 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:13.67 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
18h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:07.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h36 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h36 |
DELIESSCHE Nicolas (1981) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 6 |
00:39.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 7 |
03:11.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
12h04 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h43 |
HENRIQUE Laurent (1975) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:05.40 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h24 |
LAPORTE Jocelyn (1968) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:22.51 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:35.88 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 6 |
01:09.91 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:06.26 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
18h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 7 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h59 |
PARIS Anthony (1979) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
02:12.91 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
15h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:36.71 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
16h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 37 |
line 2 |
00:59.98 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h23 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
05:31.70 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
08h56 |
RICHEZ Olivier (1973) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 8 |
00:29.95 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 2 |
01:00.96 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 41 |
line 5 |
00:27.48 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h11 |
ROCIPON Claude (1949) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:36.03 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:24.33 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:08.70 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
15h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:38.53 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
18h05 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:30.50 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
08h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:07.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h36 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h36 |
SCHNEIDER Marc (1953) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:39.18 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:22.48 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.67 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:07.13 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:07.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h36 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h36 |
SCHNEIDER Robin (1989) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 1 |
00:37.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 3 |
01:20.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 44 |
line 5 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 55 |
line 3 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h28 |
SUIRE Brice (1960) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:38.67 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h37 |
DOMINIQUE Valérie (1978) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:47.49 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
13h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:01.14 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
15h39 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:59.28 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
08h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
03:03.49 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
14h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:17.36 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h52 |
KETTERER Christiane (1939) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:03.25 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
16h14 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
33:05.08 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
08h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.21 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
16h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:45.25 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
13h15 |
MORINIERE Soline (1988) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 26 |
line 2 |
00:44.94 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 39 |
line 3 |
00:33.95 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h43 |
PERCICOT Christine (1959) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:24.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
16h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
13h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:46.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h27 |
PITCHON Véronique (1962) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
03:06.28 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
16h42 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
26:02.05 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
08h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:24.74 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h43 |
STOFFEL Julie (1988) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:36.39 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 31 |
line 4 |
01:01.70 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 44 |
line 4 |
00:27.91 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:06.20 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h56 |