Start-List by team
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
Code structure : 393 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:26
Number of engaged relay:2
MARCQ Patrick (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:40.54 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:26.05 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:39.55 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:30.51 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:37.05 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h39 |
PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie (1943) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.10 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:54.67 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:53.09 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
08h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:24.85 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h39 |
SCHWEITZER Laurent (1971) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:27.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:34.77 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
02:52.76 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 4 |
01:06.38 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 40 |
line 7 |
00:28.66 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:33.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h43 |
TANGUY Thierry (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
00:41.48 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 4 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h39 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:33.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h43 |
GAIOTTI Marie-Laure (1977) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:28.49 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
03:12.10 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
13h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:38.56 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 8 |
01:14.18 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 31 |
line 3 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:33.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h43 |
HOGREL Isabelle (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:46.53 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
03:14.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
16h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
01:52.33 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:39.93 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h10 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:33.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h43 |