AUMERCIER Anthony (1987) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
02:08.23 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
16h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
04:36.91 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 47 |
line 1 |
00:58.12 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 58 |
line 4 |
00:26.61 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:49.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h48 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:01.98 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h04 |
BLOT Sebastien (1973) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 8 |
00:38.92 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:40.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 5 |
00:30.07 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 4 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 5 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h53 |
BONNEMAIN Frédéric (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:39.93 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
01:01.55 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 6 |
00:27.11 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:49.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h48 |
CERISY Tristan (1989) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:12.12 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
12h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
02:34.81 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 39 |
line 4 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 55 |
line 4 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:49.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h56 |
CROZE Guillaume (1986) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
02:09.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
16h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
04:37.34 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 45 |
line 7 |
00:28.21 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 46 |
line 5 |
00:58.79 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
12h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:49.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h56 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:01.98 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h04 |
DESSON Franck (1969) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:34.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 3 |
00:27.57 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h01 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:49.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h48 |
FENE Nicolas (1990) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 44 |
line 7 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
18h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 55 |
line 5 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h28 |
GAUFRETEAU Arthur (1990) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 6 |
00:34.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
12h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 42 |
line 8 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 44 |
line 1 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 55 |
line 6 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:49.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h56 |
HOUBRE Mathieu (1986) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 39 |
line 8 |
00:34.25 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
04:57.95 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 3 |
01:17.50 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 8 |
02:50.72 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
12h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 57 |
line 5 |
00:27.32 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:49.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h56 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:01.98 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h04 |
LENDORMY Quentin (1986) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 45 |
line 2 |
00:28.04 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 46 |
line 7 |
01:00.42 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 57 |
line 6 |
00:27.37 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:01.98 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
20h04 |
PICHOT Frédéric (1968) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 7 |
00:39.82 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 8 |
01:28.87 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
03:20.59 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 2 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h57 |
PINCHON Eric (1972) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 5 |
00:35.56 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 7 |
01:10.24 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 37 |
line 7 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h06 |
ROUSSEL Francis (1967) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:16.21 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
15h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:11.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 4 |
01:01.15 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 6 |
00:27.69 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h01 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:49.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h48 |
CABRITA Sylvie (1968) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h42 |
CHAUVET Chantal (1983) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 5 |
00:48.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
01:42.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 34 |
line 6 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
19h11 |
DESSON Coralie (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 6 |
00:39.62 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:39.44 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 6 |
01:48.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
19h11 |
FAVERIEL Inès (1971) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:47.60 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:12.97 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 26 |
line 3 |
00:32.36 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
19h11 |
MASCARENHAS Céline (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
00:49.08 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
03:14.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
01:22.19 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 2 |
00:35.29 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
19h11 |