Start-List by team
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
Code structure : 6 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:25
Number of engaged relay:1
BENJAMIN Bernard (1946) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h46 |
BLAIN Pascal (1964) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:45.21 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:41.44 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:36.60 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 8 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h50 |
LATTARD Florian (1989) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 8 |
00:37.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
02:33.81 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h54 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h46 |
MONIER Florian (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 6 |
00:39.03 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
00:36.09 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 2 |
01:25.36 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:55.22 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
18h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 45 |
line 1 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h16 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h46 |
SAVINEAU Marc (1960) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:40.80 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
15h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:46.10 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:06.65 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:12.35 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:31.45 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h46 |
TEMPS Pascal (1962) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:39.36 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h46 |
DIEUAIDE Lenaick (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:54.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
14h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:49.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:28.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 8 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h49 |