Start-List by team
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
Code structure : 814 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:19
Number of engaged relay:1
CASPARD Sebastien (1975) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 6 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 1 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h07 |
DIENER Jean-Marc (1946) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
30:00.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
07:40.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:57.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h32 |
MULLER Laurent (1974) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 3 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 8 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h09 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:57.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h32 |
RITTER Ralph (1942) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:00.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
11h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:57.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h32 |
WISS Christian (1949) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:44.17 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
17h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:57.02 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:57.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h32 |
LAURENT Isabelle (1963) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:13.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:53.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h27 |
WEBER Nadège (1988) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 29 |
line 7 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
17h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
03:04.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 33 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h02 |