Start-List by team
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
Code structure : 91 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : MANCHE (1650)
Number of individual commitments:35
Number of engaged relay:3
FAUCHARD Frédéric (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 6 |
00:35.63 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:46.78 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 1 |
01:21.54 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
03:04.61 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
11h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:54.84 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
18h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:54.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h48 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h49 |
KALUZINSKI Eric (1964) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:40.40 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
13h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
03:25.57 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:32.20 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:41.09 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
03:22.06 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
11h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:56.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h22 |
LECACHEUX Bruno (1970) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:39.85 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
14h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
01:22.43 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
18h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
02:54.72 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
11h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:45.73 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
18h27 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:42.78 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
08h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:54.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h48 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h49 |
LOPES ANDRADE Cristiano (1975) POR |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:44.20 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 4 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 1 |
01:10.56 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 2 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
11h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h49 |
ROUSSINE Patrick (1964) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:43.41 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
15h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:09.09 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:36.04 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
01:11.27 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 1 |
00:30.71 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
10h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:54.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:56.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h22 |
VILLETTE Florent (1972) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
02:07.02 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
15h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
04:32.28 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 3 |
00:57.66 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
16h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:54.00 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
18h48 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
19h49 |
BESNIER Anne (1958) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:45.32 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h29 |
KALUZINSKI Laure (1964) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
07:02.98 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:24.87 |
Jeudi 25 Juin |
16h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:50.43 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
10h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:56.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h22 |
MORIAUX Lysiane (1950) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Juin |
09h19 |
PEJU Anne (1963) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:57.52 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
16h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
04:03.40 |
Samedi 27 Juin |
14h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:56.00 |
Vendredi 26 Juin |
19h22 |