Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin - 25 m
Friday 19 - Sunday 21 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
NANTES Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.91
2.
BOQUET Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.18
3.
BOUMALI Jugurtha*
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.19
4.
BELKHODJA Nazim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
ALG
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.38
5.
POSTOLACHI Mikael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.57
6.
GOUTT Toomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.61
7.
TIEN MI TIE Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.85
8.
DESCAMPS Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.00
9.
LOSCH Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.08
10.
PINCEPOCHE Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.28
11.
CAPITAINE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.33
12.
KUCH Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.35
13.
HYPOLITE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.36
14.
DA SILVA Anderson
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.44
15.
LEGUIDE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.47
16.
HEYSER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.59
17.
VOISIN Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.74
18.
PEUFFIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.76
19.
SALVAN Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.84
20.
ALVES Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.84
21.
LY Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.87
22.
LABBACI Bilel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.87
23.
LANOUX Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.94
24.
THIBAULT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.96
25.
ASSELIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.98
26.
LE CORNIER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.99
27.
LIV Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.06
28.
UJKA Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.07
29.
NOIRBENT Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.16
30.
CHOUFA Jordane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.18
31.
SANDERINK Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.21
32.
NANTES Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.29
33.
MANDALINIC Yvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.32
34.
VEDOVATI Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.34
35.
PAPORE Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.35
36.
RICHTER Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.36
37.
PRUDHOMME Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.36
38.
THOUVENIN Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.42
39.
LINO Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.47
40.
DE AMORIM Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.51
41.
SAID ALY Haissam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.53
42.
LESPRIT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.54
43.
SANIEZ Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.62
44.
MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.62
45.
TOURDES Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.64
46.
GONCALVES Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.65
47.
BOEUF Mickael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.67
48.
JONCHERY Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.69
49.
MBUYI Clarence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.69
50.
MESSANT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.74
51.
YELEGOU Claudio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.76
52.
POTFER Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA SAINT MANDEENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.82
53.
NSER Faissal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.83
54.
AUBERT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.86
55.
MILHAU Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.88
56.
DEMORISE Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
LA SAINT MANDEENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.89
57.
QUELVEN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.90
58.
GRADEL Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.97
59.
LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.98
60.
BATTNER Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.06
61.
ESDRAS Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.14
62.
BLADOU Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.15
63.
BOIDART Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.15
64.
SALANAVE Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.15
65.
DELOMEZ Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.18
66.
ARONDEL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.18
67.
CLOSIER Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.19
68.
MARGUERON Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.19
69.
JOUANNEAU Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.21
70.
BOUHIER Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.21
71.
SONDEREGGER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.23
72.
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.23
73.
FUZZATI Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ITA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.25
74.
THEETEN Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.29
75.
PRETE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.29
76.
PIEL Ulrich
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.31
77.
BENCHEDERROU Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.32
78.
POZZO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS NATATION RAINCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.34
79.
BERTHELIER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.36
80.
BUGLER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.37
81.
COUDRAIS Yvon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.40
82.
PHANTSULAYA George
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.40
83.
GICQUEL Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.42
84.
OLIVIÉ Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.45
85.
EGGIMANN Rudy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.46
86.
AZAOU Billel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.51
87.
GERARD Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.53
88.
FAUTRA Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.53
89.
AMARA Othman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.53
90.
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.53
91.
DHUMEZ Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.55
92.
VRIGNON Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.55
93.
PLOIX Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.56
94.
GERMAIN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.58
95.
CANOVA Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.60
96.
LESUEUR Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.61
97.
JANIW Karl-Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.68
98.
OUKAKI Arezki
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.68
99.
MEKHZOUNI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.74
100.
BEN OTHMAN Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.75
101.
KHELIFI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.76
102.
BLONDEAU Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.76
103.
AUDONNET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.78
104.
PERIGAUD Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.83
105.
QUIERTANT Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.84
106.
ROUSSEL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.84
107.
STURMACH Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.85
108.
HERLUC Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
109.
MOUTARDE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
110.
PLOYAERT Clery
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.02
111.
FRANCOIS Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.05
112.
FERNANDES Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.05
113.
PHILIPPE Matt
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
114.
POUSSIN Gaétan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
115.
PHONETHIPSVADS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.08
116.
GIBON Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.09
117.
COSSON Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.13
118.
GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.15
119.
LE PAPE Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.16
120.
KOTSIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.17
121.
SAHBANI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.19
122.
LABURE Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.20
123.
GUILLEMOT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.27
124.
BENALI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.27
125.
DJURIC Dario
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.28
126.
SEBILLE Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.28
127.
JOUAN Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.31
128.
SETIM Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.34
129.
ZEINATY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.37
130.
PICHON Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.42
131.
BESCHERON Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.43
132.
REY Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
133.
NIVEL Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
134.
GARMA Salim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
135.
CHETOUANI Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.51
136.
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.51
137.
SAUVAGE Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.53
138.
DESSERRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.54
139.
AHIZOUNE Marwane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
140.
SHEN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
141.
PANZO Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.60
142.
RATANDRA Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.62
143.
DELMAS Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.63
144.
GHAFIR Hedi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.65
145.
PALISSON Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.67
146.
ROUGAGNOU Zachary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.67
147.
HANOTEAUX Tescelin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.68
148.
GAUTHIEROT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.68
149.
ALI ZOUBIR Rafik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.68
150.
GILLET Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.73
151.
HERPAIN Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.79
152.
BENKHOUCHA Arslan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.82
153.
ROUBY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.85
154.
ERNANDES Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.85
155.
CHAALANE Hakim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.93
156.
NASCIMENTO Diego*
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
157.
CHADER Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
158.
GUERNALEC Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
159.
FERRADJ Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.18
160.
GILLET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
161.
COUTINHO Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.22
162.
KHIAT Aslane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.23
163.
MOREAU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.27
164.
AITKACI Carl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.28
165.
MAAZOUZ Aladdin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.28
166.
SAMSON Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.44
167.
BOUDRAR Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.47
168.
FOURCART Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.47
169.
BENNADJI Aimen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.47
170.
MELONI Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.57
171.
SAHBANI Ellias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.84
172.
CHAUVIN Dennys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.87
173.
LACQUEMENT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.87
174.
EL KABBAJ Hassan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.87
175.
ESTEVES Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.87
176.
MARTINACHE Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.87
177.
FOURRIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.87
178.
BOURSIER Merlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.87