Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin - 25 m
Friday 19 - Sunday 21 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
RASLE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.61
2.
GAYANT Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.16
3.
GILLET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.50
4.
RENOUVIN Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.86
5.
COUDERT Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.67
6.
THOUVENIN Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.64
7.
DABIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.93
8.
CLEDIERE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.77
9.
CHOLLEY Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.26
10.
CANTRELLE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.38
11.
GICQUEL Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.68
12.
TOURE Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.74
13.
DESSAILLY Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.03
14.
MESSANT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.65
15.
HOUDENOT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.02
16.
HENRY Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.34
17.
LE GARREC Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.06
18.
DELOMEZ Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.65
19.
JONCHERY Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.76
20.
ARONDEL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.35
21.
LESEIGNEUR Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.38
22.
MARGUERON Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.70
23.
COLOMBO Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.78
24.
BOUBEKEUR Billel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.81
25.
CRASSOUS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.05
26.
STURMACH Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.25
27.
SONDEREGGER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.84
28.
BERNARD Pierre-Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.97
29.
TRY Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.05
30.
COULAUD Samir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.13
31.
BARATGIN Hugues
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.40
32.
AMARA Othman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.59
33.
JOUANNEAU Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.20
34.
BESCHERON Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.34
35.
AMHAJ Elamine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.80
36.
THIBAULT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.49
37.
QUIERTANT Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.98
38.
POTHIN Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.16
39.
SHEN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.37
40.
BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.43
41.
RICHARD Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.88
42.
BAROUMES Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.02
43.
GRANDJEAN Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.03
44.
LE PAPE Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.01
45.
LE LOHER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.06
46.
AZRA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.14
47.
TREMBLAY Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.60
48.
EGGIMANN Rudy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.83
49.
MARX Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA SAINT MANDEENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.06
50.
AITKACI Carl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.45
51.
MOREIRA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.57
52.
LE PORS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.65
53.
REMOND Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.84
54.
POMMEREAU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.89
55.
PLOIX Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.22
56.
PEREIRA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.49
57.
ROSSILLON Virgile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.58
58.
LABDOUN Aurès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.55
59.
GYSEMBERG Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.77
60.
CHATTI Souhaiel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.95
61.
MARGUERON Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.18
62.
PAWLICKI Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.56
63.
LE PRIOL Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.69
64.
BERNARD-MOES Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.85
65.
GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.33
66.
SCHILOVITZ Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.47
67.
BUGLER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.54
68.
MAAZOUZ Aladdin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.62
69.
LATRECHE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.45
70.
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.66
71.
FLEURY Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.26
72.
DAGORNE wladimir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.50
73.
MOREAU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.18
74.
SCHOUPPE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.36
75.
ANCEL Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.50
76.
GARMA Salim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.50
77.
ZINAOUI Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.84
78.
DECLERCQ Theotim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.95
79.
MOUTARDE Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.70
80.
LACQUEMENT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.70
81.
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.70