Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOBIGNY
Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) - 25 m
Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
COULAUD Samir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.69
2.
GILLET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.27
3.
CETINER Sinan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.33
4.
BOITEL Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.36
5.
DUHAMEL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.38
6.
BENATTIA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
7.
CANTRELLE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.61
8.
BERNARD-MOES Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
9.
CHOLLEY Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
10.
POSZALCZYK Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
11.
PHONETHIPSVADS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.84
12.
COLOMBO Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.97
13.
SADOUDI Mohand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
MEX
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.99
14.
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.13
15.
NSER Faissal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.51
16.
BARON Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.55
17.
MALLEM Lofti
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.61
18.
JANIW Karl-Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.61
19.
DE RE Louis-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
20.
VEDOVATI Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.66
21.
SALANAVE Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.68
22.
BLADOU Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.77
23.
LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.79
24.
ALOUANE Melik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.81
25.
TROUILLET Yvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.82
26.
COURDOUAN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.98
27.
VUILLET Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.06
28.
BARON Emeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.14
29.
HONDRE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
30.
PHILIPPE Matt
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.35
31.
MANCHE Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.37
32.
ZIELINSKI Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LA SAINT MANDEENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.37
33.
TRY Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.38
34.
JOUAN Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.63
35.
LABBACI Bilel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.65
36.
BLONDEAU Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
37.
CHEVTCHOUK Cosma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
38.
SAMSON Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.76
39.
THEETEN Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.81
40.
SAMSON Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.85
41.
HAUGUEL Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CS LES LILAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.98
42.
ALIX Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
43.
FAN Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.21
44.
KEBDI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
45.
MARGUERON Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
46.
LECORGNE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
47.
GHERMAN Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
USM GAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.68
48.
GAILLART Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
49.
BRINITZER Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
USA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
50.
ROUGAGNOU Zachary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.14
51.
COHEN Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
52.
LATRECHE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.45
53.
PETEL Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.68
54.
LHUSSIER Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.83
55.
LE PESQUER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.08
56.
BOUDRAR Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.22
57.
KHIAT Aslane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
58.
SALAÜN-MOURETON Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
59.
VANDAELE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.99
60.
DUCHEN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.15
61.
IBDIN Samir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.28
62.
TALEB Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.41
63.
OUKAKI Arezki
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.73
64.
COLAT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.17
65.
KADRI Marwane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
66.
CHAPON Éric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.92
67.
OFFREDI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.06
68.
BALDASSARE Ennio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.39
69.
SCHNEIDER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.26