Start-List by team
ES MASSY NATATION
Code structure : 402 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:61
Number of engaged relay:4
FOURMY Matéo (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:49.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:15.05 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:26.07 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:28.10 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:57.05 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:03.59 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:00.18 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:27.80 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:04.88 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h49 |
LE GUEN Nicolas (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:49.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:04.38 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:26.85 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.13 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:00.06 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.73 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:02.79 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:27.60 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h14 |
MOKHFI Naim (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:49.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
04:16.65 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:26.99 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h27 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:06.24 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:56.76 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
17:16.91 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:04.24 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h49 |
PIEKARZ Baptiste (1995) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:49.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:03.68 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:52.99 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:00.53 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:17.67 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h14 |
RODRIGUES Adrien (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:23.59 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:15.86 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h09 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
04:54.52 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:24.08 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h39 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
17:26.93 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:51.85 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h54 |
CELINI Lesy (1999) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h24 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:22.47 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.99 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.30 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h50 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:50.78 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.13 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:11.50 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h23 |
LANGLAIS Lila (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h24 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:26.36 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.46 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:45.89 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h10 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:35.47 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.17 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
09h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:39.38 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
11h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:15.71 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.18 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h29 |
MAILLE Ilona (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h24 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:05.62 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:03.32 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.66 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.21 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:10.98 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:28.35 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.60 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
11h36 |
RAYNERT Maud (1998) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
19h24 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
18h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.93 |
Jeudi 20 Novembre |
11h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
02:37.98 |
Vendredi 21 Novembre |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.20 |
Samedi 22 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:17.87 |
Dimanche 23 Novembre |
10h17 |