Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin - 25 m
LE BOUSCAT - Friday 21 - Sunday 23 November 2014
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
400 Medley Women
1.
BACHERE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.08
2.
PIFFLINGER Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.96
3.
DINDAUD Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.86
4.
DAVID Solenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.00
5.
KRYCH Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
06:11.28
6.
COSTE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
06:11.60
7.
DUPUYDENUS Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.24
8.
DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
06:28.76
9.
DUPEY Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:30.00
10.
MILLAGOU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
06:30.28
11.
POUJOL Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:39.47