Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin - 25 m
LE BOUSCAT - Friday 21 - Sunday 23 November 2014
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
RECHAL Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.56
2.
GAGNEPAIN Joachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.58
3.
YONNET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.19
4.
DABBAGHIAN Gabriele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ITA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.96
5.
AURIAN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.45
6.
SMITH Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.16
7.
SERAIN Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.07
8.
DEGUYENNE Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:49.37
9.
VIDAILLAC Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.19
10.
GALLET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.00
11.
GOMESSE Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.90
12.
PELAGE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.80
13.
RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.64
14.
AKIS Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.98
15.
FOUCHARD Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.34
16.
COULON Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.00
17.
CANELLAS Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.93
18.
GALLEGO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
05:03.92
19.
SERRE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.73
20.
MARRY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.82
21.
WADOUX Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.91
22.
QUIFILLE Étienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.19
23.
GENTLES Reuben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.98
24.
QUIFILLE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.10
25.
BERNEDE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.88
26.
REY Pierre-Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.28
27.
RALISON Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.69
28.
ZANETTI Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.13
29.
MICHEL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.97
30.
MAILLET Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.73
31.
DAROS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.00
32.
MOCZULSKI Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.00