Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
RENNES
Meeting National Jean-Pierre Gautier - 50 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 January 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
JOUANJAN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.38
2.
LAGARDERE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
3.
MALTRET Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.87
4.
BERNARD Béatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.93
5.
ROBE Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.09
6.
PETTON Iroise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.61
7.
THEPOT Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.67
8.
LOHEZIC Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.67
9.
FLOURY Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.68
10.
ANGER Katell
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.92
11.
PERIOU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.52
12.
VERGER Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.64
13.
BECAM Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.68
14.
LOZAC'H Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.71
15.
HOET Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.18
16.
TOMAC Lilone
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.32
17.
SANCHEZ Dorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.45
18.
ROGEON Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.57
19.
ORTEGA Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.67
20.
PETIT Corentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.81
21.
PANNIER Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.18
22.
PETITJEAN Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.51
23.
FLOURY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.55
24.
BERNARD--CANDRE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.59
25.
GAUVIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.72
26.
PICARD Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.80
27.
NICOLAS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.91
28.
COLIN Eugénie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.05
29.
LESAVAND Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.26
30.
COLLET Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.58
31.
LE GUEN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.26
32.
LEMORDANT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.30
33.
LE GOFF Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.39
34.
LEON Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BAUD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.52
35.
JUSTIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.47
36.
GUILLOUZO Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.06
37.
BIDEAU Marla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.40