Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
RENNES
Meeting National Jean-Pierre Gautier - 50 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 January 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
VETTER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.89
2.
EVEN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.73
3.
MANCEL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.21
4.
GARESSUS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.71
5.
SEGURA Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.04
6.
CHAUMONT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.41
7.
CHASSIER Pierre-Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.64
8.
TONDUT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.85
9.
BOUCHON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.06
10.
VAUDOUR Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.73
11.
BRUCHON Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.08
12.
DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.19
13.
NIOL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.88
14.
VAUPRE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.40
15.
THORIN Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.58
16.
LALLEMANT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.33
17.
BREDEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.64
18.
LEBLANC Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.26
19.
LORANT Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.69
20.
SIMON Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.21
21.
NEVEU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.93
22.
SAUDA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.05
23.
BOUTIN Gurvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.73
24.
MONDOU Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.07
25.
DANIEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.38
26.
LE GALL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.89
27.
ALLICHON Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.65
28.
MONCOMBLE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.11
29.
BESSON Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.22
30.
LAINÉ Melaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.60
31.
LE FLOCH Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.04
32.
DOLBEC Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.87
33.
PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.63
34.
ARGANS Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.69
35.
MONCOMBLE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.73
36.
GRISOT Yan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.69
37.
VANTAL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.86
38.
DREHER Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.03
39.
PRIGENT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.10
40.
PICHOT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.48
41.
LE CLERE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.69
42.
LEMOINE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.94
43.
LOTTE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.38
44.
JULIEN Pierre-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.85
45.
HOUIS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.90
46.
JODIN Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.36
47.
GALLON Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.77
48.
ARS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.65
49.
LORRAIN Kieran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.19
50.
DRANSART Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.64