ARMAND Lucas (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:35.87 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:14.28 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.42 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:05.31 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:51.10 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
13h26 |
ASCENZI Ugo (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:05.06 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:31.06 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:04.38 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:25.79 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
14h01 |
BARASCUD Paul (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:55.81 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:31.06 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:26.11 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h56 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:02.49 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:57.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
19h42 |
BOTTON Simon (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:17.05 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.14 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:26.23 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:51.78 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
13h26 |
COLLIN Marius (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:23.97 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:12.19 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:12.38 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h58 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
21:00.17 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.35 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h44 |
COLLIN Pablo (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:16.38 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:06.68 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.33 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:41.43 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
13h37 |
DUICAN Radu (1997) ROU |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:08.52 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:00.59 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:56.32 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:24.82 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h59 |
ELMERINI Merwane (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:54.06 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h44 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
18:50.46 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:59.88 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:03.80 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
19h42 |
GAUSSERES Marin (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
02:04.27 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.83 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:03.27 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:26.03 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h56 |
L'HULLIER Armand (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:11.85 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:13.20 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.24 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:26.49 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h52 |
MEIGNAL Justin (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:41.68 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:07.66 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h39 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:16.88 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:04.70 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:25.80 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h58 |
ROUX Terrence (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:10.89 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.91 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:27.62 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:45.74 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
13h31 |
SERTIC Charles (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:17.96 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:09.02 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:58.45 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:24.28 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
14h01 |
BEDDOURI Margot (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:18.15 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:24.97 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.39 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:28.15 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h34 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
20:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
16h15 |
CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:21.63 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:28.75 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:03.23 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.07 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:00.58 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h45 |
DI MARZIO Angelica (1999) ITA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:26.34 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:07.75 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:07.73 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h57 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
19:00.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h14 |
DUBARRY Chiara (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:14.76 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:10.25 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:28.90 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:02.24 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:47.40 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
17h58 |
FERANDO Marie-Alix (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:27.81 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:30.41 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:06.65 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.91 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:18.11 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h33 |
FIEF Mathilde (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:39.84 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:31.36 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.71 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:23.74 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
08h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:12.18 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
09h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h14 |
FUENTES Jade (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:25.33 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:13.97 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.70 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:59.40 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h51 |
JULIEN Camille (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:28.31 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
08h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:20.75 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.59 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:27.18 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h36 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
19:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h14 |
KIM Apolline (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:23.81 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:34.43 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h11 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:26.65 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
19h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:53.56 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
08h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:05.37 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
12h45 |
MOUROU Vanessa (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:20.36 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
09h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:32.31 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.52 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
12h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:27.94 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
13h36 |
PREVOST Estelle (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:41.41 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
08h51 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:57.33 |
Samedi 06 Décembre |
18h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:09.95 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 07 Décembre |
11h36 |