Start-List by team
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
Code structure : 669 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:32
BODUCH Thomas (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:14.34 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
01:02.14 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:58.64 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
13h14 |
LARNICOL Alexis (1992) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:05.70 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:57.82 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:27.41 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h45 |
MONROCQ Pierre (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:25.81 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.25 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h17 |
PELLEGRINI Quentin (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.50 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.98 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:07.57 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:23.10 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h13 |
AGOSTINIS Helcia (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:19.87 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:56.23 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:36.97 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h54 |
ARNOUX Julie (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 0 |
00:28.98 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:15.61 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:50.12 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:35.56 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h58 |
BOLLOCH Romane (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 0 |
02:12.45 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 0 |
01:01.85 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
04:44.66 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h00 |
LECOUVEY Celine (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:27.46 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.18 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h06 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:25.87 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
08h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.98 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:59.56 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h58 |
PILLE Clemence (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.27 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h31 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:45.55 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
08h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:41.54 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h23 |