Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
Critériums 47 - 2e Partie - 25 m
Sunday 30 November 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
GIGOUNOUX Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.79
2.
EL HAJJAM Reda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.85
3.
SOUBIRAN Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
4.
GALISSAIRE Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
5.
ROUAULT Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
6.
RAYNAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
7.
SEGUI Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.21
8.
MERROUCHE Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.71
9.
GOURAND Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.46
10.
HASSMANN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.50
11.
MOULIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.89
12.
POTTIER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.86
13.
EFENDI Mirsad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.07
14.
LAFFARGUE Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.35
15.
SAUTONIE Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.86