Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ISTRES
Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin - 25 m
Friday 19 - Sunday 21 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Podiums
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Men
1.
BARASCUD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
08:20.72
2.
DUVAL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:21.97
3.
FUSCH Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:22.15
4.
BERNET Jean-Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
08:23.17
5.
ARIAS DOURDET Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
08:28.21
6.
LABOUBE Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:31.23
7.
FAZARI Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:44.01
8.
CAVAILLE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
08:48.93
9.
SIX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
08:49.38
10.
BALDELLI Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:49.97
11.
AUGER Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:52.31
12.
BEAUGRAND Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
08:52.92
13.
DANJOU Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
08:54.01
14.
XATART Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:56.01
15.
AVENA Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:58.96
16.
DOIGNEAUX Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
09:00.25
17.
FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:00.76
18.
DELCROIX Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:02.31
19.
ROBIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
09:02.36
20.
STACEY Harry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:03.45
21.
LABANDIBAR Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
09:03.87
22.
WAGUET Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
09:05.96
23.
ODENT Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:08.44
24.
MOLLET Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
09:10.18
25.
SACCO Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
09:11.80
26.
JACOB Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
09:16.58
27.
TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:18.58
28.
HOCQUET Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:20.95
29.
FOLLAIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
09:22.05
30.
GUILLOT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
09:22.88
31.
CAPY Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:26.39
32.
HERMET Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
09:27.97
33.
ROUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
09:28.11
34.
BOUTTERIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
09:28.32
35.
QUEREL Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
09:28.42
36.
MARTEL Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
09:29.21
37.
ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
09:30.22
38.
MERLIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:30.71
39.
BROGIALDI Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:35.00
40.
ROCHETTE Gaétan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:35.81
41.
NICOLAS Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:37.24
42.
MORYOUSEF Nathaniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
09:37.29
43.
CARLES Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:38.74
44.
SANTARELLI Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:41.61
45.
CABOT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:42.25
46.
LEPRIEUR Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:47.85
47.
ABDELJELIL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
09:54.80
48.
COUTANT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
09:57.69
49.
BERNABE Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:57.84
50.
DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
UKR
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
09:57.84
51.
MAZEAU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
09:58.93
52.
CUCUVAS Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:00.58
53.
PUREN Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
10:03.10
54.
SANCHEZ Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:04.82
55.
PICAT Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
10:06.44
56.
COULET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
10:10.67
57.
JACQUES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
10:11.82
58.
GARCIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
10:14.17
59.
PICARD Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:15.44
60.
JALABERT Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
10:16.77
61.
PEYRONNET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
10:18.26
62.
DA SILVA Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
10:18.73
63.
CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:18.73
64.
MELLADO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:18.73
65.
DUFOUR Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
10:18.73