Start-List by team
ASPTT TOULON
Code structure : 635 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAR (1626)
Number of individual commitments:66
ANTOINE Valentin (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:18.72 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h29 |
CHERRIERE Maxime (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:28.08 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:05.31 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h18 |
CORDAZZO Mattéo (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:26.61 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:03.87 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:28.47 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:58.80 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:33.65 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
18h12 |
CORDAZZO Nicolas (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 4 |
00:25.03 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:09.08 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:32.86 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.85 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:18.36 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h03 |
DEAGE Virgile (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:26.82 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:15.55 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:06.36 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:04.19 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:28.48 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:29.25 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:58.80 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h06 |
DI DONNA Rémi (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:26.28 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:02.52 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:27.92 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:57.84 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h13 |
DUBOST Nathan (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:15.24 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:03.67 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:06.37 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:24.03 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h54 |
PHILIPPOT Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.82 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:11.04 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:45.32 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:59.86 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:14.18 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:57.43 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h14 |
ROBINET Maxime (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:28.97 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:19.32 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.09 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.04 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:02.63 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h55 |
BABOU Inès (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:28.50 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.24 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.41 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:32.41 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
01:01.09 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h45 |
JEAN Noémie (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:35.15 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:12.22 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.12 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:05.21 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h23 |
NGUYEN-VAN Emilie (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.15 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:38.26 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.74 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:11.36 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.01 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h32 |
PIERRAT Lisa (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:05.52 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:02.63 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h37 |
SEVAJOL Eline (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.70 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h42 |