CHAFFORT Tristan (1972) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.14 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.94 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
15h26 |
DECANTER Matthias (1977) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.97 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
10h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.32 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
15h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
15h37 |
DIRRINGER Damien (1970) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
16h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
15h29 |
FERRAND Emmanuel (1970) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.68 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
11h42 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
15h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.06 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
16h10 |
FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric (1966) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.27 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.73 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
12h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:11.11 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.14 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
12h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
KAZMIERCZAK Timothee (1984) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.46 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
11h01 |
LE MAUFF Camille (1983) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:18.13 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
11h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.72 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
15h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.16 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
16h12 |
MADEC Frederic (1976) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.44 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
10h14 |
MARDON Hubert (1979) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.07 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.59 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
PROUST Guillaume (1972) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.21 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
12h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.37 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
15h32 |
TARCY-HAREWOOD Sylvio (1972) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
15h29 |
GACHET Marie-Pierre (1947) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:34.88 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
09h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:18.22 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
11h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:59.62 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
14h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:32.52 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
10h25 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:13.73 |
Dimanche 11 Janvier |
15h12 |
STRAUB Elodie (1969) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.88 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.57 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
15h45 |
WITTE Sina (1977) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.10 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
11h55 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:38.76 |
Samedi 10 Janvier |
14h55 |