Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
REDON
Circuit Départemental N°1 - 25 m
Sunday 14 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
CHARBONNIER Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.52
2.
ROCHER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.05
3.
BENEUX Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.20
4.
HELBERT Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.01
5.
COTRELLE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.56
6.
BOUSSARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.97
7.
LEMOULT Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.00
8.
KITA Kenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
USA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
9.
REFUVEILLE Athenaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.62
10.
PIROTAIS Eliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.20
11.
EVENO Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.28
12.
METAYER Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.84
13.
YOUSSOU Lauryne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.01
14.
DESPINASSE Maeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.71
15.
PINCZON DU SEL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
16.
BOURSE Gaetane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.00
17.
RASOANARIVO Rova
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.12
18.
POËDRAS Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.00
19.
BERNUS Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
20.
CHARRIER Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00