Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
6e Meeting National de l'ES Massy Natation - 50 m
MASSY - Friday 27 February - Sunday 1 Mars 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
PRIOVILLE Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.10
2.
BARDOT Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.21
3.
BACCHETTA Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.35
4.
ZELLER Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
5.
RAYNERT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.69
6.
GAMER Rose-Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
7.
ALMEIDA Léana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.80
8.
LEBLOND Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.96
9.
MERITE Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.02
10.
POUMAREDE Laetitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
11.
CELINI Lesy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.26
12.
BOUQUEREL Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.34
13.
DESNOYERS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.36
14.
AIT HADDOU Amal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.54
15.
COSTES Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.85
16.
BOUCHEZ Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.87
17.
LOSCHI Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
18.
ALBOUY Katleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
19.
BARAT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.54
20.
LEMAOULT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.56
21.
VALIN-FIXOT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.69
22.
BINOIS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.80
23.
TALLEU Séléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
24.
DESBONNES Leha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.92
25.
MAILLE Leticia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.94
26.
LOMBA Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.97
27.
MARECHAL Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.04
28.
BARBOUCH Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.23
29.
DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.24
30.
LAUNAY Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.39
31.
BOURNONVILLE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
32.
LISTWAN Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
33.
FALSAFI Siham
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
34.
CHESNEAU Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.51
35.
NYOBE Mélodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.52
36.
ABDELHAFIDH Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.53
37.
TORRES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.60
38.
BONNIN Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.81
39.
BANJA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
40.
FIGUEIREDO Mariana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.99
41.
LESAGE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.15
42.
CAREL Irié
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.27
43.
LARGANGE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
44.
BELMANA Maelysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
45.
FOUCHER Méghane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.49
46.
OUCHAOUA Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.49
47.
DANGER Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.55
48.
BAURON Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.55
49.
NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CM LE BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.75
50.
REBELO Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.83
51.
PERROT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.87
52.
ZIANE Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
53.
ROHRBASSER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.03
54.
NGUYEN Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.11
55.
BARBAUD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.32
56.
DERMEE Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.34
57.
STUTEL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
58.
BLOSSEVILLE Violaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.42
59.
BRAULT Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.43
60.
RAOUST Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.76
61.
CRISTINI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.82
62.
CHENNI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.05
63.
FERRON BERLIOUX Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.18
64.
MAREZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.87
65.
DELALANDRE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.88
66.
GROUX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.96
67.
AUZOU Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.07
68.
MOUROT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.48
69.
FOULON Noellia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.62
70.
MOHRI COTTI Tara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.80
71.
BRUNET Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.28
72.
SOUDANI Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.71
73.
LESAGE Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.82
74.
CAREL Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.87
75.
BARRIERE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.93
76.
SCOTTO Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
77.
BARRIERE Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.10
78.
LESAGE Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.02
79.
SONNEVILLE Prune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.94