Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
BÉTHUNE
7e Meeting National de Béthune - 50 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 February 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
LECANU Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.71
2.
LAMORISSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.23
3.
RIHOUX Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.30
4.
DUBOIS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.65
5.
HAMERLAINE Ramzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.95
6.
DUWAT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.72
7.
BIGORGNE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.35
8.
LESAFFRE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.42
9.
CARRE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.23
10.
LETOUBLON William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.28
11.
DELIGNE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.41
12.
DELPLANQUE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.49
13.
BEGASSE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.54
14.
MATTENET Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.77
15.
GERBERT Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.24
16.
DUPONCHEEL Bradley
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.40
17.
CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.75
18.
DOURLEN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.82
19.
MATUSZAK Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.92
20.
DELANNOY Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.03
21.
MISSER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.19
22.
DESSOIT Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.12
23.
PLET Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.14
24.
COCCORDANO Aubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.37
25.
SALOME Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.98
26.
DESFONTAINE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.17
27.
TROLLÉ Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.45
28.
GRARE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.58
29.
DESCHAMPS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.96
30.
COUASNARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.96
31.
DUREUX Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.58
32.
DELALEAU Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.19
33.
GOSSELIN Antony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.20
34.
CANNARD Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.36
35.
MOLINIER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.39
36.
FROISSART Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.76
37.
MARIE Valerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.03
38.
MUSSARD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.87
39.
DESSOIT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.06
40.
BERNIER Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.82
41.
MARCOTTE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.98
42.
SAGUEZ Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.08
43.
SIEMION Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.08
44.
THUROTTE Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.68
45.
BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.06
46.
DEMEYER Artus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.65
47.
FLEJSZAR Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.99
48.
CAROUGE Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.63
49.
RIAD Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.82
50.
BUCAMP Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.85
51.
MADIER Karen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.97
52.
BLAIN Gauvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.70
53.
BOUHOURS Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.27
54.
MICHEL Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.33