DELPLANQUE David (2000) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.02 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.49 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.17 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.91 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h53 |
DENIS Romain (1993) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.30 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
04:23.24 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.92 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.62 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.90 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.18 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h10 |
DESCHAMPS Paul (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.60 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.96 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.19 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.75 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h28 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.19 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h44 |
FIEF Tristan (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.10 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:01.51 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h48 |
LACOUR Valentin (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.80 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h43 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.18 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:03.63 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.92 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.22 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h05 |
VANHOYE Hugo (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.27 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:51.17 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:09.65 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.88 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:44.07 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h01 |
CABO Amelie (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.19 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:36.02 |
Samedi 21 Février |
13h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.41 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:52.84 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h47 |
DE PAOLI Fiona (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.73 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.73 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.69 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:08.49 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h35 |
GENET Florine (1995) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.28 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h37 |
GENET Valentine (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.48 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.79 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h30 |
HENOCQ Charlotte (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.56 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.96 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h27 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.96 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h56 |
HOURSON Gabrielle (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.87 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.91 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.43 |
Samedi 21 Février |
13h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.52 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h19 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.34 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.46 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
13h09 |
LANCEZ Camille (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.51 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.21 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.42 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
13h06 |
LANCEZ Emma (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.37 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h44 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:06.00 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.13 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.40 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h15 |
LEFEBVRE Sofia (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.20 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.04 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h28 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:09.85 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h58 |
LOQUET Kelly (1996) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.28 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.39 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.58 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.23 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:56.91 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h33 |
MARCINIAK Marie (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.48 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.03 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h15 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:49.06 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.43 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h13 |
PILLE Emma (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.60 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:20.92 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
03:03.04 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h33 |
ROCHE-MATHON Leah (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.55 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.16 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.74 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:01.05 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h25 |
TRENEL Maurine (2001) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.28 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
13h02 |