BLONDEL Amaury (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.54 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.17 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.48 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.16 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.48 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h04 |
BLONDEL Timothée (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.61 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:34.69 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.39 |
Samedi 21 Février |
13h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.60 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h48 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.14 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h07 |
BOUKRICHE Yanis (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.23 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h43 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:31.37 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:11.18 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.68 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.56 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h05 |
BOULANGUE Simon (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.01 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.62 |
Samedi 21 Février |
13h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.99 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.08 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.54 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h02 |
CHAHED Adam (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.82 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h37 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 21 Février |
13h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.57 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.75 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.92 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h04 |
CHAUVIN Antoine (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.90 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
04:24.04 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.48 |
Samedi 21 Février |
13h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.23 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.94 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.26 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.22 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h12 |
CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.50 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h46 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:09.97 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.75 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h38 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:24.66 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.32 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.68 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.14 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h53 |
COCCORDANO Aubin (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.14 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.37 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 21 Février |
13h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.05 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.69 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.84 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.01 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h47 |
COUASNARD Maxime (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.54 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.96 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.75 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.27 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h25 |
DAL Lucas (1999) BEL |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:55.27 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
04:24.45 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.60 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.99 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h10 |
DESPRES Thibault (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.17 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:04.70 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.23 |
Samedi 21 Février |
13h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.19 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:01.24 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h01 |
DESSOIT Maxence (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.71 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.12 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
04:18.60 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.58 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.21 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.14 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.73 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h47 |
MERLINO Mattéo (1998) BEL |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.44 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.53 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h36 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.79 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.73 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h16 |
TAVERNIER Ismaël (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.79 |
Samedi 21 Février |
08h43 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:15.86 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
04:35.98 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.67 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.01 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:41.20 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h40 |
AT EVATO Vanessae (1997) INA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.39 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h49 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.29 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:44.12 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
13h06 |
DE LOOF Laurianne (2000) BEL |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:25.94 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.58 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.73 |
Samedi 21 Février |
13h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.22 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h10 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:26.20 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h48 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.37 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h33 |
ENGELS Elise (1997) BEL |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.01 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.46 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:17.52 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h41 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:43.10 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h53 |
GHESQUIERE Romane (2000) BEL |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.03 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.69 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.36 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h27 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.53 |
Samedi 21 Février |
13h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
06:02.58 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h48 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:49.55 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h37 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.67 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h25 |
HODONOU Agathe (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.03 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:47.12 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 21 Février |
12h33 |
HOUZET Clarisse (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.69 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.74 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:49.00 |
Samedi 21 Février |
13h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.30 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:56.49 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h47 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:01.97 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h29 |
MOREIRA Julia (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.24 |
Samedi 21 Février |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.01 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.33 |
Samedi 21 Février |
13h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.78 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
08h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.50 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
10h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.17 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
13h09 |
SOUBRIER Justine (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.55 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.50 |
Samedi 21 Février |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:56.49 |
Samedi 21 Février |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.11 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
09h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:13.16 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
11h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:01.24 |
Dimanche 22 Février |
12h33 |