Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-VICTOR
Circuit Départemental 9-10-11 ans (Poussins) - 25 m
Sunday 1 February 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Medley Men
1.
KLABUNDE Timothé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.94
2.
JIED Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.50
3.
MIRANDA DE MACEDO Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.01
4.
POTHIER Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.05
5.
BEN GADHA Sabri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.21
6.
BERTHON Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
7.
PILARD Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.80
8.
OUMOUHAND Imad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
9.
PAGNON Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.15
10.
SOLDATI Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.70
11.
COMBARET Alois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.90
12.
VAYSSIE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.58
13.
KHELIFA-MOHAMEDI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MOULINS AQUAVIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.26
14.
THAIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
15.
ETIENNE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
16.
CHAMPSEIX Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00