Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PLOUFRAGAN
Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor - 50 m
Saturday 28 February - Sunday 1 Mars 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
JOUANJAN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.96
2.
LE GUEN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.30
3.
LAGARDERE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
4.
MALTRET Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.87
5.
BERNARD Béatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.93
6.
PETTON Iroise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.19
7.
LOZAC'H Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
8.
FLOURY Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.45
9.
ANGER Katell
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.63
10.
THEPOT Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.67
11.
LE HENAFF Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.44
12.
FERREC Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.57
13.
VERGER Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.60
14.
BECAM Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.68
15.
DANET Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.29
16.
GIOT Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.42
17.
PETIT Corentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.55
18.
PETITJEAN Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.08
19.
LESAVAND Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.22
20.
NICOLAS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.47
21.
FLOURY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.55
22.
COSQUER Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.02
23.
AUFFRET Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.10
24.
COLLET Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.58
25.
HEMONIC Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.82
26.
BRULE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.97
27.
LEMORDANT Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.28
28.
MIGNON Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.36
29.
LE GOFF Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.39
30.
ROBILLARD Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.41
31.
BROTELANDE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.44
32.
LE MOUEL Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.50
33.
LE BRAS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.75
34.
BOURREAU Gaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.76
35.
JAGOU Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.82
36.
LAIR Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.92
37.
LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.45
38.
LORANT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHATO9 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.66
39.
LE GLEAU Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.70
40.
ABIVEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.88
41.
COZANNET Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.01
42.
BOSCHER Anne-Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.05
43.
GUILLOUZO Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.06
44.
CORNILLET Claudia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.18
45.
BERTHOU Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.34
46.
BEUVE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.44
47.
QUELENNEC Erin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.57
48.
JOUVANTE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.71
49.
GALLAIS Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.87