Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CASSIS
Interclubs Régional Minimes - 25 m
Sunday 25 January 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x200 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
PEREZ Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.15
2.
SOGOYOU Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.67
3.
CARVIN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.80
4.
FAUQUE Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.28
5.
DA SILVA Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.36
6.
FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.96
7.
SPIOTTA Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.78
8.
DE MATTEÏS Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.92
9.
NAZAROUK Alexei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.31
10.
USTACHE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.54
11.
MICHEL Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.64
12.
SEGHAIER Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AUBAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.75
13.
LACOMBE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.90
14.
LATYAOUI Oussama
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
15.
KOUY Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSEILLE NORD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.27
16.
CHARRAT HANAT Nawfel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.85
17.
BRETTON Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.97
18.
RAPEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.09
19.
JARJOT JOVER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.30
20.
SECCHI Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.07
21.
FATNASSI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE NORD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.46
22.
GARRABOS Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.70
23.
BARRIOL Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION MIXTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.37
24.
MAURILLON Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AUBAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.49
25.
GAYES Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.92
26.
LOPEZ Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.00
27.
COSTES Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.52
28.
GROSSO Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.62
29.
BERGEZ Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.00
30.
NEWMAN Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.77
31.
HAZARD Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.88
32.
FAUCONNIER Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NC BRIANÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
33.
MELLADO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.42
34.
CANAVAGGIO Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.02
35.
VENTO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ETANG DE BERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.80
36.
SOLIGNAC Derek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.84
37.
MONDIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.04
38.
DOLLE Shan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.77
39.
ROSSETTI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.89
40.
GARCIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.28
41.
LLOBERES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ETANG DE BERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.31
42.
CAILLET Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC BRIANÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.09
43.
MATILE William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.28
44.
LE DROUCPEET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time