Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CASSIS
Interclubs Régional Minimes - 25 m
Sunday 25 January 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x200 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt
100 Butterfly Men
1.
ROY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.76
2.
BATTALIER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.94
3.
FOMBONNE Virgile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AUBAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.71
4.
FAUQUE Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.54
5.
LARDAN Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.42
6.
BOUREGA Ismaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.76
7.
ROUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.38
8.
DUVAL Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.15
9.
RAPEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.37
10.
GROSSO Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.55
11.
CAPY Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.73
12.
MELLADO Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.98
13.
CUCUVAS Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.91
14.
MEYSENQ Masaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.15
15.
SEGHAIER Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AUBAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.57
16.
FRIZZAS Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.80
17.
GRANET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.08
18.
DE MATTEÏS Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.85
19.
SOLIGNAC Derek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.01
20.
HAFIANE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ETANG DE BERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.20
21.
DA SILVA Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.18
22.
BOUSNINA Razim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.31
23.
COULET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.53
24.
JACOMINO Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
25.
PERENNOU Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.46
26.
NEWMAN Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.48
27.
COSTES Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.61
28.
BRETTON Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.50
29.
PATRIS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.11
30.
CHABANEL Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.31
31.
TARREGA Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC BRIANÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.11
32.
QUEREL Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.20
33.
FATNASSI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE NORD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.29
34.
LENORMAND Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NC BRIANÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.40
35.
CAZEAUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.52
36.
MAMMERI Faouzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSEILLE NORD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
37.
DI RUSSO Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ETANG DE BERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
38.
GARRABOS Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
39.
CANDILLIER Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.16
40.
BARRIOL Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION MIXTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.92
41.
TORRES Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.28
42.
LAFAYE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.59
43.
ROSSETTI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.35