Equipe 1 |
DECLEIRE Milo (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h57 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
12:05.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.59 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.91 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h35 |
GUYON Théo (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h57 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
12:05.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.65 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h26 |
MOSER Léo (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h57 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
12:05.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.63 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.17 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h04 |
RIBES Paul (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h57 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
12:05.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.16 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h09 |
AIT-ZENATI Théa (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.70 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.04 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h14 |
MARQUIS-MARCELLIN Clémentine (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:37.23 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.22 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h24 |
MOUSSA Shadé (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.22 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.28 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h44 |
SANGIANI Margaux (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.27 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.81 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h49 |