Equipe 1 |
ABALAIN Donovan (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h42 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.07 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.18 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h37 |
BOEUF William (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h42 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.42 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h26 |
CUBERTAFON Clément (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h42 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h14 |
RAINAUD Pierre (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h42 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.78 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h02 |
COURJAUD Alizée (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
12:40.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.96 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h21 |
DE OLIVEIRA Inès (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
12:40.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.60 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h49 |
MENARD Viviane (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
12:40.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h21 |
PIERRARD Agathe (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
12:40.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.52 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.78 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h46 |
Equipe 2 |
BELLET Lucie (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:50.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.25 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h28 |
DESROCHES Enola (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:50.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.94 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h11 |
GEFFIE Julia (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:50.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.74 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
11h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:48.61 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h46 |
PERROTIN Sarah (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
10h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:50.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
15h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 24 Janvier |
16h11 |