Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BRUNOY
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Saturday 31 January - Sunday 1 February 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.21
2.
QUILLAUX Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.88
3.
L'HORSET Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.08
4.
GUILLAUME Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.36
5.
LE COZ Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
6.
PERON Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.52
7.
GENEVOIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.83
8.
CRETET Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.82
9.
JULIEN Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.88
10.
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.39
11.
LESTRADE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.80
12.
MAALEL Riwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.70
13.
TETART Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.07
14.
GRIZEAU Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.15
15.
GILLES William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.01
16.
TETE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.59
17.
JULIEN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.61
18.
CLAUZEL Tifann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.23
19.
MELIN Tobias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.55
20.
SALHI Adème
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.80
21.
CARPENTIER Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.85
22.
VIAULT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.97
23.
SAINT-LEGER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.06
24.
DA SILVA Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.33
25.
PAUBEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.64
26.
KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.72
27.
SABATIER Jean-baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.55
28.
CALBRY Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.67
29.
BICHIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.01
30.
NEBOR Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.18
31.
PEUCH Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.60
32.
CHAMAYOU Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.42
33.
KHIAR Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.82
34.
LAVIGNE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.69
35.
DANTAS Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.08
36.
DACOSTA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.97
37.
COMMERET Jéhann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.09
38.
PARIS Idris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.85
39.
BOUBENDIR Jad-Idris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.03
40.
DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.15
41.
LAJIC Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.44
42.
SECK Suleymane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.73
43.
ZIAT Idir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.78
44.
LEFEBVRE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.56
45.
MASCARENHAS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.90
46.
AUDRY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.63
47.
LAVERDANT Patrick-Roland
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
48.
GIROLET Alfred
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
49.
BORGET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.15
50.
BAZY Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.29
51.
HANICHI Rami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.83
52.
MORTIER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.22
53.
MARQUES Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.49
54.
KRAIEM Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
55.
DESGARDIN Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
56.
TRBIC Nikola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
57.
PARIS Bilal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
58.
OURDOUILLIE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.41
59.
BERRICHI Mourad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.40
60.
OZOUF Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.40
61.
CARETTE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.34
62.
DIJOUX Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.38
63.
IM SAROEUN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
64.
CHARBONNEL Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.81
65.
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.04
66.
ZIDANE Youness
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.18
67.
BARBOSA Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.83
68.
FLANT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.20
69.
CHABRIER Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
70.
BEY-MOULAIRE Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
71.
KARPP Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
72.
VINCENT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
73.
DECHAUME Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00