Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
JOQUA 1 - 25 m
PÉRIGUEUX - Sunday 1 February 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
LIRAUD Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.53
2.
GRANDEMANGE Clélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.06
3.
LABRUNIE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.21
4.
ISSOT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.58
5.
BIAGINI Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.03
6.
TISSIER Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.56
7.
GRANIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.61
8.
LAUMOND Émilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.84
9.
LAMKAOUCHI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.01
10.
DAUGE Samantha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.48
11.
PIQUER Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.60
12.
BOUTALBI Saphir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.92
13.
SALVANT Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.28
14.
RODRIGUEZ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.78
15.
NASSIVET Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.87