Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
SARCELLES
Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver - 50 m
Friday 20 - Sunday 22 Mars 2015
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1.
GOZDOWSKI Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
04:42.34
2.
GICQUEL Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.71
3.
LE GARREC Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.77
4.
BASTARD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.91
5.
CAPEL Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.59
6.
DELOMEZ Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.99
7.
RICHARD Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:02.54
8.
STURMACH Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.90
9.
BAROUMES Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.22
10.
SAHBANI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.82
11.
GRANDJEAN Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.07
12.
SONDEREGGER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.22
13.
GYSEMBERG Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.91
14.
FRETARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.65