BASTARD Adrien (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.60 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.79 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h13 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:51.91 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.38 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h36 |
BERNARD-MOES Antoine (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.57 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.48 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h22 |
BERNARD-MOES Maxime (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.00 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.46 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.18 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h33 |
CASTERA Louis (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.42 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.23 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h13 |
CHAFFARD Clément (1998) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.37 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.54 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h11 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:53.19 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h11 |
COUDERT Rémi (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.81 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.97 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h22 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.99 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h54 |
DUPUY Louan (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.32 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.32 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
10h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.34 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.46 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.56 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h42 |
JOUANNEAU Clément (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.42 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.62 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.35 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.98 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h46 |
LATRECHE Adam (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.67 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.44 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.37 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h30 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.91 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h50 |
MARIE Gaétan (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.70 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h33 |
MELONI Clément (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.38 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:33.14 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.72 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h13 |
PEMA Pelden (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.77 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.68 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.22 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.47 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h46 |
PRUDHOMME Maxime (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.06 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.06 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.41 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h42 |
THEILLER Philippe (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.07 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.02 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h38 |
VEYSSIERE Nicolas (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:17.19 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h42 |
BOURHIS Charlotte (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.05 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.88 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h32 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.58 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.34 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h07 |
CASBAS Charlotte (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.99 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.11 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h46 |
CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.65 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.34 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h19 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.81 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h47 |
CREMAS Claire (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.55 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.86 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.13 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h28 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.32 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:49.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h00 |
GRESSET Lucie (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.40 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.12 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.33 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h05 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:59.24 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
16h00 |
GROSSO Sarah (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.36 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h22 |
GUIDET Delphine (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.82 |
Vendredi 20 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.48 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:53.63 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h26 |
MIRZICA-VIGE Louhanne (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.11 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h24 |
ROBERT Pauline (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.48 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.42 |
Samedi 21 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.84 |
Dimanche 22 Mars |
10h26 |