Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH - Saturday 7 February 2015
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
THOMAS Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
11:30.00
2.
BROUSTE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
11:40.00
3.
LEFRANC Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
11:45.00
4.
GRIMAUD Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
11:55.23
5.
DARS Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
6.
CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
7.
LASSEVILS Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
12:00.00
8.
MARQUIS-MARCELLIN Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
12:15.00
9.
SANGIANI Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
12:15.00
10.
GAGNAIRE Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:16.00
11.
DOMINGUEZ Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:30.00
12.
CHATEAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:30.00
13.
AUTARD Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
12:39.00
14.
BARRIERE Eugénie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
12:39.00
15.
LAUNAY Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.00
16.
GIRARD Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
12:45.00
17.
GREMILLON Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:48.00
18.
CARTI Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.00
19.
LOBRE Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.00
20.
MOREAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.00
21.
DELBROEUVE Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:00.00
22.
LORIN Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
13:08.00
23.
CHOLLON Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:15.00
24.
AMIEL Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:20.00
25.
CLAVIER Marlice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:22.00
26.
FLEURY Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
13:30.00
27.
GRANDJEAN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
13:30.00
28.
HOFMANN Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
13:35.00
29.
DUPUY Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
13:35.00
30.
VERDIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:45.00
31.
VASSELIN Gwendoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
13:45.00
32.
COSTE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
13:52.00
33.
DUPUY Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
34.
FRON-ORTIN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
35.
BILLIART Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
14:00.00
36.
See the Commitments for this competitor
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
14:30.00
37.
LE LUDEC Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
14:30.00
38.
LEROYER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:30.00
39.
FICHARD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
14:30.00
40.
TROÏA Maelenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:30.00
41.
CARMEILLE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
14:30.00
42.
CHABANE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:40.00
43.
DESROCHES Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
14:45.00
44.
RINCON-GIMENEZ Juliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:45.00
45.
PECQUEUR Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
15:00.00
46.
BOUCHERON Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
15:18.96
47.
MOLINIER Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
15:30.00
48.
BONNIER Prescilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
15:40.32
49.
GEFFIE Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
16:00.00
50.
TRIGER Mali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ARCACHON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:00.00
51.
PERROTIN Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
18:00.00