Start-List by team
SEINE-MARITIME
Code structure : 1690 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:32
DION Aloïs (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:41.49 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:44.16 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:49.16 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.20 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
16h59 |
FILLATRE Jean-Baptiste (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:44.28 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:45.56 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:53.11 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.09 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
17h02 |
FILLATRE Martin (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:42.67 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:43.84 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:51.22 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:37.72 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
17h01 |
PIZZAGALLI Charles (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:40.90 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:37.63 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:50.17 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.35 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
17h04 |
CORNUAULT Eloane (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:40.55 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:40.39 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:45.56 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:33.87 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
16h38 |
COUTURIER Loane (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:40.95 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:44.11 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:53.64 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:36.26 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
16h33 |
DANGER Suzanne (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:44.31 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:52.84 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:37.79 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
16h30 |
DUBEC Emma (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:48.34 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:49.70 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:54.92 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:40.13 |
Jeudi 14 Mai |
16h25 |