Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA ROCHELLE
Finale Régionale du Micathlon - 50 m
Saturday 11 - Sunday 12 April 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Podiums
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
DANTEC Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.08
2.
DURIEZ Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.94
3.
MAYOT Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.99
4.
CAUSSADE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
5.
TRESALLET Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.26
6.
BOISSIN Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
7.
NOEL Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.82
8.
GASNIER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.95
9.
BOUGEOIS Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
10.
GUILLET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.79
11.
SIMOEN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
12.
LEGOUFFE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.53
13.
VRIET Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.72
14.
FABRE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.75
15.
GIRAULT Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.18
16.
TAILLET Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.26
17.
ROY DEPIN Angéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.04
18.
GUEDE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.51
19.
RINGUET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.55
20.
BESSINETON Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LA SOUTERRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.82
21.
DIEMER Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.84
22.
PECOUT Fannie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LA SOUTERRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.16
23.
BERNIER Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN THOUARS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.76
24.
DIONNET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.83
25.
RODRIGUES Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.52
26.
PIAUGEARD Gwendoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.71